Bus: 18
Route #: BRE02A
7:52 AM PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
7:58 AM HIGHLAND FARM RD NW @ TUCKAWANA CIR NW
8:04 AM HIGHLAND FARM RD NW @ MONTAUK RD NW
8:06 AM HIGHLAND FARM RD NW @ ROUTT RD NW
8:07 AM FERNCLIFF APTS/ upper entrance/3533 FERNCLIFF
8:18 AM 3601/3602 COVE RD NW
8:19 AM 3440/3441 COVE RD NW
8:20 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ SWARTHMORE AV NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 24
Route #: BRE10A
7:41 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
7:46 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ WESTMONT ST NW
7:48 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ BROAD ST NW
7:49 AM BROAD ST NW @ GREENLAND AV NW
7:49 AM GREENLAND AV NW @ MAYCREST ST NW
7:53 AM GREENLAND AV NW @ 10TH ST NW
8:02 AM LYNDHURST ST NW @ COURTLAND RD NW (south jct)
8:05 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ FOREST HILL AV NE
8:06 AM LIBERTY RD NW @ HILLCREST AV NE
8:07 AM HILLCREST AV NW @ AVERETT ST NW
8:16 AM WILDHURST AV NE @ LEE AV NE
8:17 AM LEE AV NE @ ELLSWORTH ST NE
8:19 AM 127 HUNTINGTON BL NE
8:23 AM 3018 OAKLAND BL NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 36
Route #: BRE09A
7:47 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
7:52 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ DORCHESTER DR NW
7:55 AM CORNELL DR NW @ EDEN DR NW
7:58 AM FLORALAND DR NW @ DELRAY ST NW
8:03 AM FLEMING AV NE @ PLANTATION RD NE
8:04 AM PLANTATION RD NE @ WENTWORTH AV NE
8:05 AM FLEMING AV NE @ PLANTATION RD NE
8:06 AM Plantation & Columbia/4302 PLANTATION RD NE
8:09 AM OLIVER RD NE @ HUNTINGTON BL NE
8:12 AM OLIVER RD NE @ WHITTAKER AV NE
8:13 AM PLANTATION RD NE @ LINDBERGH LA NE
8:15 AM LIBERTY RD NE @ MANSFIELD ST NE
8:17 AM FIELDALE RD NE @ FAIRFIELD DR NE
8:19 AM FUGATE RD NE @ ELLSWORTH ST NE
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 46
Route #: BRE06A
8:03 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
8:10 AM HUNT AV NW @ 8TH ST NW
8:15 AM HUNT AV NW @ 10TH ST NW
8:18 AM COURT ST NW @ VALLEY VIEW AV NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 49
Route #: BRE08A
8:00 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
8:04 AM WILLIAMSON RD NW @ HAWTHORNE RD NW
8:05 AM WOODBURY ST NW @ WHITNEY AV NW
8:06 AM 944/946 HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:07 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ WINSLOE DR NW
8:07 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ HAZELRIDGE RD NW
8:09 AM BONHILL DR NW @ FLORIST RD NW
8:10 AM 4924 FLORIST RD NW
8:11 AM HERSHBERGER RD NW @ HAZELRIDGE RD NW
8:12 AM HAZELRIDGE RD NW @ OAKLAWN AV NW
8:13 AM OAKLAWN AV NW @ WINSLOE DR NW
8:15 AM OAKLAND BL NW @ MAPLELAWN AV NE
8:16 AM NORTHRIDGE ST NE @ MONTEREY AV NE
8:18 AM OLIVER RD NE @ FRONTIER RD NE
8:20 AM HOLMES ST NE @ PRESTON AV NE
8:21 AM HOLMES ST NE @ CHRISTIAN AV NE
8:22 AM HURST AV NE @ OLIVER RD NE
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 50
Route #: BRE04A
7:47 AM MONTEREY ELEM SCHOOL/YMCA MONTEREY
7:55 AM 4533THIRLANE RD NW/ trailer park
8:01 AM COVE RD NW @ FRESNO ST NW
8:03 AM 2802 COVE RD NW // Cove & Aspen
8:06 AM COVE RD NW @ FAIRLAND RD NW
8:10 AM ANDREWS RD NW @ LEON ST NW
8:13 AM ANDREWS RD NW @ 19TH ST NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 68
Route #: BRE05A
7:58 AM ROUND HILL /// YMCA Round Hill
8:04 AM ANDREWS RD NW @ 16TH ST NW
8:06 AM 1547 RUGBY BV NW
8:07 AM 1502 RUGBY BL NW
8:08 AM 1410 RUGBY BL NW
8:10 AM 10TH ST NW @ SYRACUSE AV NW
8:11 AM 10TH ST NW @ ALVIEW AV NW
8:15 AM 10TH ST NW @ HILLCREST AV NW
8:19 AM HUNTINGTON BL NW @ SUNRISE AV NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 90
Route #: BRE07A
7:50 AM HURT PARK ELEMENTARY
7:59 AM COVE RD NW @ LANCELOT LA NW
8:05 AM COVE RD NW @ WILLOW WALK DR NW
8:09 AM ORDWAY DR NW @ GLENROY ST NW
8:14 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ MARR ST NW
8:19 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ EDINBURGH DR NW
8:21 AM GRANDVIEW AV NW @ CORNELL DR NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 91
Route #: BRE03A
7:37 AM ROUND HILL /// YMCA Round Hill
7:47 AM LAUREL RIDGE RD NW @ SIOUX RIDGE RD NW
7:50 AM LAUREL RIDGE RD NW @ LEWISTON ST NW
7:52 AM PORTLAND AV NW @ BEN ST NW
7:54 AM PORTLAND AV NW @ OLEVA ST NW
7:56 AM 2320 PORTLAND AV NW
7:57 AM COVE RD NW @ LYNNHOPE DR NW
7:59 AM COVE RD NW @ OAKLEAF DR NW
8:01 AM COVE RD NW @ RANCH RD NW
8:02 AM COVE RD NW @ LANCASTER DR NW
8:04 AM COVE RD NW @ FAIRHOPE RD NW
8:06 AM FAIRHOPE RD NW @ HARVEST LA NW
8:08 AM HARVEST LA NW @ WESTSIDE BL NW
8:10 AM GUERNSEY LA NW @ SPRINGBROOK RD NW
8:12 AM ANGUS RD NW @ APPLETON AV NW
8:14 AM ANGUS RD NW @ TELLICO RD NW
8:16 AM WOODBRIDGE AV NW @ KAY ST NW
8:17 AM 4757 COVE RD NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
Bus: 111
Route #: BRE01A
7:28 AM LINCOLN TERRACE ELEMENTARY
7:36 AM PETERS CREEK RD NW @ MOUNTAIN VIEW RD NW
7:39 AM ARCADIA DR NW @ LAURA RD NW
7:45 AM LONNA DR NW @ LAURA RD NW
7:54 AM LAURA RD NW @ NORTHWOOD DR NW
7:59 AM SHOWALTER RD NW @ SIGMON RD NW
8:03 AM 1684 BARNETT RD NW
8:08 AM BARNETT RD NW @ YOUNGWOOD DR NW
8:11 AM YOUNGWOOD DR NW @ NORTHWOOD DR NW
8:12 AM NORTHWOOD DR NW @ SHOWALTER RD NW
8:12 AM SHOWALTER RD NW @ PEACH TREE DR NW
8:16 AM 4117 HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:19 AM 3937 HERSHBERGER RD NW
8:25 AM BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
40 Douglass Avenue NW, Roanoke, VA 24012 Phone 540-853-2502